IIIndividual Trophy
Team Trophy
2022      
2021      
2020      
2019      
2018      
2017
R Johnson
Meltham
Outlane
2016
K Stone
Halifax Ogden
Willow Valley
2015
N Dadd
Willow Valley
Willow Valley
2014
M Wood

Crow Nest Park

Crow Nest Park

2013

S Khangura

Dewsbury

Crosland Heath

2012

C. Hardy
Halifax Ogden

Halifax Ogden

2011

N. Hulme

West End

West End

2010

P. Day

Willow Valley

Willow Valley

2009

M. Budby

Willow Valley

Willow Valley

2008

P Horrocks

Crow Nest Park

Willow Valley

2007

S Wood

Willow Valley

Willow Valley

2006

D Marshall

Saddleworth

Outlane

2005

A Boocock

Willow Valley

Willow Valley

2004

S Higgins

Crow Nest Park

Willow Valley

2003

S Barlow

Willow Valley

Willow Valley

2002

A Sharpe

Willow Valley

Willow Valley

2001

J King

Willow Valley

Willow Valley

2000

S Barlow

Willow Valley

Willow Valley

1999

J Smith

Crow Nest Park

No record exists

1998

D Earnshaw

Crow Nest Park

"

1997

D Hamer

Lightcliffe

"

1996

A Snaith

Willow Valley

"

1995

Not played this year

 

 

1994

R Guest

Queensbury

"

1993

A Douglas

Halifax Ogden

"

1992

C Campbell

Halifax Ogden

"

1991

F Mallinson

Lightcliffe

"

1990

J Davidson

Lightcliffe

"

1989

G C Chapman

Queensbury

"

1988

B Parker

West End

"

1987

B Wrigley

Queensbury

"

1986

A Consterdine

Dewsbury District

"

1985

J Crosland

Meltham

Dewsbury District

1984

R D Johnson

Marsden

Ryburn

1983

K Sarsby

Marsden

Marsden

1982

B Hallas

Longley Park

Marsden

1981

J Rayner

Dewsbury District

Halifax Ogden

1980

N Smith

Crosland Heath

Crosland Heath

1979

P Whitehouse

Crosland Heath

Crosland Heath

1978

M Hartley

Hebden Bridge

Halifax Ogden

1977

G Martin

Hebden Bridge

Halifax Ogden

1976

B Scorer

Halifax Ogden

Bradley Hall

1975

G Clayton

Dewsbury District

No Record

1974

D W Taylor

Halifax Ogden

Halifax Ogden

1973

D Grace

Longley Park

Longley Park

1972

A Wood

Lightcliffe

Bradley Hall

1971

A G Smith

Bradley Hall

Bradley Hall