RT Morley Section B 2018

 

Please note the Deadline Date for each round as given in the table below.

Click button for:


= HOMEGROUND


 

All results should be sent to the Comp Coordinator. at HHdrga22@gmail.com phone 07831103384

Last Updated: 03-07-2018

Preliminary round to be played by 4th of May

Name
Tel No
Club
1st Round 25th May
2nd Round 15th June
3rd Round 6th July
4th Round 27th July
Quarter/Final 17th August
Section Winner
J Garner 01457870706 Sa  
D Wardle 07570792921 Hud D Wardle
M Cooper 07793889801 Mar P Morrison  
P Morrison 07866892188 CNP   D Wardle
G Tolley 07777672616 Li   I Lindsay
A Thompson 07771703076 Que G Tolley  
I Lindsay 07836579803 HB I Lindsay  
M Coupland 07774671132 WH     D Wardle
S Cave 01484684957 Mel     E Pearson
R Squire 07739972777 Ca S Cave  
J Beazley 07974852564 El B Page  
B Page 07811948576 BP   B Page
R Tiffany 07773780263 WE   E Pearson
E Pearson 07754609070 CH E Pearson  
Bye   HO G Marshall
D Wardle
G Marshall 07808823061 Tod  
T Wood
M Haigh 01422343659 Ry  
M Gledhill 07554887183 Out M Gledhill
T Wood 07866417887 BH T Wood
G Ellis 07967457930 WV   T Wood
D Jowett 07717113427 DD   N Evans
M Mychajlowskyj 01484768762 LP D Jowett  
N Evans 07808799526 Hud N Evans  
T Hinchliffe 01484452718 LP     T Wood
  07836377048 Mar K Bruce   K Bruce
D Wardle
07796611626 BH G Britteon K Bruce  
D Ramsden  
07881861189 Sa S Oldham S Oldham  
 
01422884141 El R Jenkins    
07568080500 WV S Todd    
01484657833 Out S Chaplin S Todd  
07860597877 WE J Charman J Charman  
07766397646 DD S Ackroyd   S Todd
07901946101 Ca G Marsden   D Ramsden
07780712262 Que D Gudgeon G Marsden
07917801348 Mel D Ramsden D Ramsden
07841816719 Li I Black  
D Ramsden
07544583564 CNP M Greenberry
R Armstrong
07547596493 WH D Mitchell D Mitchell
 
07790617513 HO R Armstrong R Armstrong
07751757066 BP J Gryckiewicz   R Armstrong
07771766151 HB R Shepherd   R Shepherd
07463706084 Ry S Froggett R Shepherd  
07967701074 CH G Collier G Collier
07931180834 Tod S Jackson