RT Morley Section C 2019

 

Please note the Deadline Date for each round as given in the table below.

Click button for:


= HOMEGROUND


 

All results should be sent to the Comp Coordinator at email HHdrga22@gmail.com phone 07831103384

Last Updated: 22-05-2019

Preliminary round to be played by 4th of May


Name
Tel No
Club
1st Round 25th May
2nd Round 15th June
3rd Round 6th July
4th Round 27th July
Quarter/Final 17th August
Section Winner
J Elliot 07557964931 El  
A Grundy 07852255074 LL A Grundy
G Simpson 07769756995 Mar G Simpson
D Wilkinson 07712135742 Ry   G Simpson
E Pearson 07754609070 CH   E Pearson
K Rochell 07810515861 DD E Pearson  
R Parker 07711198444 BP R Parker  
S Oldham 07881861189 Sa      
A Hollingworth 07473119891 LP      
A MacDonald 07500344117 BH A MacDonald  
N Halstead 07827225652 Tod N Halstead  
B Goldspink 07747678268 Ca   A MacDonald
G Akroyd 07766413822 HB   J Wright
J Wright 07906947022 Li J Wright  
M Allatt 07817960486 WE R Ray
 
R Ray 07985504062 WH  
 
L Magyar 07724260520 HO  
B Todhunter 07772893181 Hud L Magyar
A Thompson 07771703076 Que A Thompson
K Slater 07748488475 Out   L Magyar
M Kilburn 07887958575 CNP    
G Thornton 07383996842 Mel M Kilburn  
J Kensit 07888915126 WV P Fairburn  
P Fairburn 07939381782 HO      
I Black 07841816719 Li      
 
S Jackson 07931180834 Tod I Black    
   
N Kerrod
07816063302 Ca N Kerrod    
 
N Brokenshire
07721429571 Hud   N Kerrod  
  WE Bye J Gilbert  
07805017712 Mar J Gilbert    
07801252552 El D Goody    
07788565920 CH E Zamberlan
E Zamberlan
 
07866892188 CNP P Morrison
 
07930141845 Sa B McConnell    
07484734646 WH K Skippins    
07816952058 LL M Wales K Skippins    
07888760738 LP J Thompson J Thompson    
07581286478 BH J Walker    
07746403887 BP P Smith    
07970412464 Que S Goldthorpe S Goldthorpe  
07709326893 Mel M Tinker M Tinker  
07765978835 HB D Morgan    
07799374562 Out R Sharp  
07765005624 WV D Holroyd
07789687313 DD M Charlesworth
M Charlesworth
01422343659 Ry M Haigh